CADETE calendario 2014 ---2015
CALENDARIO DE CADETES - PRIMERA
Jornada nº1 - 21/09/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. O F R A | S. FERNANDO REY | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. TAJARASTE | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | APELES-COROMOTO B | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. YANIRA | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | T I N C E R |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | LLANO EL MORO |
Jornada nº2 - 28/09/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. O F R A | SAN JOAQUIN |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. SAUZAL | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | E.M.F. ARAFO | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. RECORD | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. TINENSE | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. LLAMORO | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
Jornada nº3 - 05/10/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. TAJARASTE | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | APELES-COROMOTO B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. YANIRA | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
C.D. TINENSE | U.D. VISTABELLA B | T I N C E R |
Jornada nº4 - 12/10/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
APELES-COROMOTO B | S. FERNANDO REY | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. O F R A | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. SAUZAL | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | E.M.F. ARAFO | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. RECORD | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. TINENSE | LLANO EL MORO |
Jornada nº5 - 19/10/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TAJARASTE | APELES-COROMOTO B | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. YANIRA | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | U.D. VISTABELLA B | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. LLAMORO | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
Jornada nº6 - 26/10/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. TAJARASTE | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | S. FERNANDO REY | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. O F R A | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. SAUZAL | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | E.M.F. ARAFO | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. RECORD | T I N C E R |
Jornada nº7 - 02/11/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
APELES-COROMOTO B | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. YANIRA | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | U.D. VISTABELLA B | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. LLAMORO | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. TINENSE | A R A F O |
Jornada nº8 - 09/11/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. YANIRA | APELES-COROMOTO B | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. TAJARASTE | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | S. FERNANDO REY | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. O F R A | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. SAUZAL | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | E.M.F. ARAFO | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
Jornada nº9 - 16/11/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. YANIRA | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | U.D. VISTABELLA B | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. LLAMORO | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. TINENSE | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. RECORD | EL SOBRADILLO |
Jornada nº10 - 23/11/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | APELES-COROMOTO B | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. TAJARASTE | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | S. FERNANDO REY | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. O F R A | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. SAUZAL | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | A R A F O |
Jornada nº11 - 30/11/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | JUAN PADRON |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | U.D. VISTABELLA B | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. LLAMORO | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. TINENSE | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. RECORD | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | E.M.F. ARAFO | EL SAUZAL |
Jornada nº12 - 07/12/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. YANIRA | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | APELES-COROMOTO B | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. TAJARASTE | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | S. FERNANDO REY | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. O F R A | A R A F O |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. SAUZAL | EL SOBRADILLO |
Jornada nº13 - 14/12/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D. YANIRA | U.D. VISTABELLA B | JUAN PADRON |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. LLAMORO | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. TINENSE | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. RECORD | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | E.M.F. ARAFO | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
Jornada nº14 - 21/12/2014 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. YANIRA | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | APELES-COROMOTO B | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. TAJARASTE | A R A F O |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | S. FERNANDO REY | EL SOBRADILLO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. O F R A | EL SAUZAL |
Jornada nº15 - 11/01/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | U.D. VISTABELLA B | TEGUESTE |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. LLAMORO | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. TINENSE | JUAN PADRON |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. RECORD | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | E.M.F. ARAFO | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. SAUZAL | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
Jornada nº16 - 18/01/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. O F R A | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. SAUZAL | SAN JOAQUIN |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | E.M.F. ARAFO | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. RECORD | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. TINENSE | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. LLAMORO | TEGUESTE |
Jornada nº17 - 25/01/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. TAJARASTE | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | APELES-COROMOTO B | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. YANIRA | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | T I N C E R |
C.D. LLAMORO | U.D. VISTABELLA B | LLANO EL MORO |
Jornada nº18 - 01/02/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TAJARASTE | S. FERNANDO REY | SAN JOAQUIN |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. O F R A | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. SAUZAL | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | E.M.F. ARAFO | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. RECORD | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. TINENSE | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
Jornada nº19 - 08/02/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S. FERNANDO REY | APELES-COROMOTO B | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. YANIRA | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | U.D. VISTABELLA B | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. LLAMORO | T I N C E R |
Jornada nº20 - 01/03/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. TAJARASTE | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | S. FERNANDO REY | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. O F R A | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. SAUZAL | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | E.M.F. ARAFO | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. RECORD | LLANO EL MORO |
Jornada nº21 - 08/03/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TAJARASTE | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. YANIRA | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | U.D. VISTABELLA B | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. LLAMORO | A R A F O |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. TINENSE | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
Jornada nº22 - 15/03/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | APELES-COROMOTO B | TASAGAYA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. TAJARASTE | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | S. FERNANDO REY | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. O F R A | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. SAUZAL | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | E.M.F. ARAFO | T I N C E R |
Jornada nº23 - 22/03/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. YANIRA | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | U.D. VISTABELLA B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. LLAMORO | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. TINENSE | EL SOBRADILLO |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. RECORD | A R A F O |
Jornada nº24 - 29/03/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. YANIRA | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | JUAN PADRON |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | APELES-COROMOTO B | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. TAJARASTE | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | S. FERNANDO REY | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. O F R A | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. SAUZAL | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
Jornada nº25 - 12/04/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | U.D. VISTABELLA B | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. LLAMORO | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. TINENSE | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. RECORD | EL SAUZAL |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | E.M.F. ARAFO | EL SOBRADILLO |
Jornada nº26 - 19/04/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | C.D. YANIRA | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | APELES-COROMOTO B | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. TAJARASTE | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | S. FERNANDO REY | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. O F R A | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | C.D. SAUZAL | A R A F O |
Jornada nº27 - 26/04/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | JUAN PADRON |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | U.D. VISTABELLA B | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. LLAMORO | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | C.D. TINENSE | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. RECORD | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | E.M.F. ARAFO | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. SAUZAL | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | EL SAUZAL |
Jornada nº28 - 03/05/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | TEGUESTE |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D. YANIRA | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | APELES-COROMOTO B | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | C.D. TAJARASTE | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | S. FERNANDO REY | A R A F O |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. O F R A | EL SOBRADILLO |
Jornada nº29 - 10/05/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. VALLE GUERRA | U.D. VISTABELLA B | VALLE GUERRA |
C.D. YANIRA | C.D. LLAMORO | JUAN PADRON |
EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | C.D. TINENSE | TASAGAYA |
APELES-COROMOTO B | C.D. RECORD | JUAN MANUEL MESA |
C.D. TAJARASTE | E.M.F. ARAFO | SAN JOAQUIN |
S. FERNANDO REY | C.D. SOBRADILLO B | GARCIA ESCAMEZ |
C.D. O F R A | C.D. SAUZAL | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
Jornada nº30 - 17/05/2015 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. VISTABELLA B | C.D.AFB. TEGUESTE A | CHANO HDEZ. BRITO |
C.D. LLAMORO | C.D. VALLE GUERRA | LLANO EL MORO |
C.D. TINENSE | C.D. YANIRA | T I N C E R |
C.D. RECORD | EMF AT.UN. GUIMAR B | AVENCIO HDEZ. |
E.M.F. ARAFO | APELES-COROMOTO B | A R A F O |
C.D. SOBRADILLO B | C.D. TAJARASTE | EL SOBRADILLO |
C.D. SAUZAL | S. FERNANDO REY | EL SAUZAL |
Calendarios
¿En qué campo juego?
Archivos relacionados